Ehrenmitglieder

1960 Zimmermann Anton 24.10.1920 Buochs
1968 Michel Toni 20.11.1931 Kerns
1972 Langensand Hans 13.4.1919 Alpnach
1973 von Holzen Gottfried 13.5.1929 Ennetmoos
1978 Niederberger Remigi 1.2.1939 Stans
1978 Odermatt Hans 26.10.1934 Oberdorf
1978 Rohrer Theo 3.12.1932 Sachseln
1978 Wallimann Josef 27.6.1932 Alpnach
1981 Bruggmann Karl 29.7.1935 Sarnen
1984 Kiser Alfred 6.12.1943 Alpnach
1986 Wigger Otto 12.2.1922 Buochs
1987 Bissig Sepp 23.11.1946 Ennetbürgen
1987 Kiser Leo 30.5.1941 Alpnach
1988 Abächerli Otto 16.2.1940 Giswil
1988 Imfeld Edy 4.1.1930 Lungern
1989 Murer Hubert 13.7.1943 Beckenried
1990 Engelberger Edi 26.1.1940 Stans
1990 Schallberger Leo 27.4.1944 Stans
1991 Bürgi Klaus 25.5.1950 Lungern
1992 Durrer Toni 24.2.1947 Kerns
1992 Käslin Josef 10.10.1940 Beckenried
1992 Rohrer Josef 10.3.1948 Giswil
1993 Jakober Peter 15.6.1942 Sarnen
1994 Britschgi Josef 19.1.1939 Stalden
1994 Durrer Hans 28.3.1935 Kerns
1995 von Rotz Werner 20.8.1941 Kerns
1995 Wallimann Paul 19.2.1953 Alpnach
1996 Käslin Franz 3.1.1953 Ennetmoos
1996 Kathriner Hans 28.3.1947 Giswil
1997 Blättler Godi 7.8.1951 Hergiswil
1997 Stebler Norbert 1.4.1950 Wolfenschiessen
1998 Gasser Paul 12.4.1953 Sarnen
1998 Kaufmann Rolf 6.7.1956 Lungern
1998 von Rotz Hanspeter 22.4.1944 Kerns
1999 Käslin Alois 14.10.1942 Stans
1999 Röthlin Leo 24.6.1951 Alpnach
2000 Amstad Kaspar 16.8.1946 Beckenried
2000 Odermatt Martin 12.9.1959 Engelberg
2000 Röthlin Ernst 23.6.1956 Alpnach
2001 Halter Toni 13.3.1952 Giswil
2001 Odermatt Franz 26.1.1959 Ennetmoos
2001 Rohrer Eugen 27.12.1957 Sachseln
2002 Zimmermann Franz 1.11.1948 Ennetmoos
2003 Barmettler Werner 10.7.1956 Buochs
2003 Ming Mathias 22.12.1945 Lungern
2003 Omlin Markus 13.6.1955 Sachseln
2004 Dillier Robert 25.12.1942 Hergiswil
2004 Spichtig Hermann 24.7.1957 Sachseln
2004 von Rotz Alfred 12.8.1945 Kerns
2004 Wolf Alfred 23.8.1948 Giswil
2005 Ambauen Sepp 4.12.1954 Beckenried
2005 Burch Alois 18.1.1945 Giswil
2005 Bürgi Walter 10.5.1956 Lungern
2005 Christen Fredi 24.11.1962 Hergiswil
2006 Blättler Edi 14.10.1957 Hergiswil
2006 Braschler Theo 14.3.1956 Giswil
2006 Hess Klaus 20.9.1952 Wolfenschiessen
2007 Huber Heinz 31.1.1951 Hasliberg Reuti
2007 von Wyl Walter 14.4.1955 Ramersberg
2008 Burch Walter 31.3.1957 Giswil
2008 Durrer Werner 14.6.1965 Wolfenschiessen
2008 Hess Theo 7.4.1954 Grafenort
2008 Kathriner Jakob 4.6.1954 Sarnen
2009 Durrer Marcel 27.3.1947 Alpnach
2010 Berchtold Bernhard 25.11.1956 Sarnen
2010 Bürgi Bruno 12.2.1972 Lungern
2010 Gasser Beat 22.9.1968 Kaiserstuhl
2010 Michel Josef 26.6.1964 Kerns
2011 Albert Andreas 3.3.1965 Ramersberg
2011 Arnold Robert 2.9.1969 Engelberg
2012 Achermann Toni 9.5.1968 Seelisberg
2012 Della Torre Hans 4.3.1960 Sachseln
2012 Reinhard Josef 18.11.1951 Kerns
2013 Betschart Bruno 5.1.1969 Alpnach
2013 Krummenacher Hans 24.12.1969 Ramersberg
2013 Sigrist Toni 27.6.1953 Giswil
2013 Windlin Noldi 17.1.1972 Giswil
2014 Bucher Paul 18.5.1958 Kerns
2014 Gander Urs 9.12.1966 Beckenried
2015 Adam Maurus 29.4.1954 Hergiswil
2015 Imfeld Christoph 31.10.1965 Lungern
2015 Waser Thedy 2.2.1968 Beckenried
2015 Christen Werner 8.1.1961 Stans
2015 Schrackmann Thomas 24.5.1971 Giswil
2016 Ettlin Robert 9.2.1972 Kerns
2016 Ming Josef 10.4.1968 Lungern
2017 Limacher René 24.5.1976 Alpnach
2017 Rohrer David 22.2.1975 Sachseln
2017 von Moos Werner 30.1.1964 Lungern