Ob- und Nidwaldner Schwingerverband
Ehrenmitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder

1968Michel Toni20.11.1931Kerns
1973von Holzen Gottfried13.5.1929Ennetmoos
1978Niederberger Remigi1.2.1939Stans
1978Odermatt Hans26.10.1934Oberdorf
1978Rohrer Theo3.12.1932Sachseln
1981Bruggmann Karl29.7.1935Sarnen
1984Kiser Alfred6.12.1943Alpnach
1987Kiser Leo30.5.1941Alpnach
1987Bissig Sepp23.11.1946Ennetbürgen
1988Abächerli Otto16.2.1940Giswil
1988Imfeld Edy4.1.1930Lungern
1989Murer Hubert13.7.1943Beckenried
1990Engelberger Edi26.1.1940Stans
1990Schallberger Leo27.4.1944Stans
1991Bürgi Klaus26.5.1950Lungern
1992Käslin Josef10.10.1940Beckenried
1992Durrer Toni24.2.1947Kerns
1992Rohrer Josef10.3.1948Giswil
1993Jakober Peter15.6.1942Sarnen
1994Durrer Hans28.3.1935Kerns
1994Britschgi Josef19.1.1939Stalden
1995Wallimann Paul19.2.1953Alpnach
1995von Rotz Werner20.8.1941Kerns
1996Kathriner Hans28.3.1947Giswil
1996Käslin Franz3.1.1953Ennetmoos
1997Blättler Godi7.8.1951Hergiswil
1997Stebler Norbert1.4.1950Wolfenschiessen
1998von Rotz Hanspeter22.4.1944Kerns
1998Kaufmann Rolf6.7.1956Lungern
1998Gasser Paul12.4.1953Sarnen
1999Röthlin Leo24.6.1951Alpnach
1999Käslin Alois14.10.1942Stans
2000Röthlin Ernst23.6.1956Alpnach
2000Amstad Kaspar16.8.1946Beckenried
2000Odermatt Martin12.9.1959Engelberg
2001Halter Toni13.3.1952Giswil
2001Odermatt Franz26.1.1959Ennetmoos
2001Rohrer Eugen27.12.1957Sachseln
2002Zimmermann Franz1.11.1948Ennetmoos
2003Ming Mathias22.12.1945Lungern
2003Barmettler Werner10.7.1956Buochs
2003Omlin Markus13.6.1955Sachseln
2004Wolf Alfred23.8.1948Giswil
2004Dillier Robert25.12.1942Hergiswil
2004von Rotz Alfred12.8.1945Kerns
2004Spichtig Hermann24.7.1957Sachseln
2005Ambauen Sepp4.12.1954Beckenried
2005Christen Fredi24.11.1962Hergiswil
2005Bürgi Walter10.5.1956Lungern
2005Burch Alois18.1.1945Giswil
2006Braschler Theo14.3.1956Giswil
2006Blättler Edi14.10.1957Hergiswil
2007Huber Heinz31.1.1951Hasliberg Reuti
2007von Wyl Walter14.4.1955Ramersberg
2008Durrer Werner14.6.1965Wolfenschiessen
2008Hess Theo7.4.1954Grafenort
2008Kathriner Jakob4.6.1954Sarnen
2009Durrer Marcel27.3.1947Alpnach
2010Berchtold Bernhard25.11.1956Sarnen
2010Michel Josef26.6.1964Kerns
2010Bürgi Bruno12.2.1972Lungern
2010Gasser Beat22.9.1968Kaiserstuhl
2011Albert Andreas3.3.1965Ramersberg
2011Arnold Robert2.9.1969Engelberg
2012Reinhard Josef18.11.1951Kerns
2012Achermann Toni9.5.1968Seelisberg
2012Della Torre Hans4.3.1960Sachseln
2013Betschart Bruno5.1.1969Alpnach
2013Sigrist Toni27.6.1953Giswil
2013Windlin Noldi17.1.1972Giswil
2013Krummenacher Hans24.12.1969Ramersberg
2014Gander Urs9.12.1966Beckenried
2014Bucher Paul18.5.1958Kerns
2015Waser Thedy2.2.1968Beckenried
2015Schrackmann Thomas24.5.1971Giswil
2015Adam Maurus29.4.1954Hergiswil
2015Imfeld Christoph31.10.1965Lungern
2015Christen Werner8.1.1961Stans
2016Ming Josef10.4.1968Lungern
2017Limacher René24.5.1976Alpnach
2017von Moos Werner30.1.1964Lungern
2017Rohrer David22.2.1975Sachseln
2018Christen Walter19.2.1962Wolfenschiessen
2018Hess Thomas20.3.1966Engelberg
2018Burch Paul17.3.1970Stalden
2019Niederberger Bruno3.8.1972Obbürgen
2019Kathriner Alois8.2.1962Sachseln
2019Vogler Hans5.12.1958Lungern
2019Burch Edi27.8.1969Stalden
2020von Wyl Werner19.2.1963Sarnen
2020Röthlin Edgar4.4.1973Kerns